evs32
 

Programme overview

EVS32 Scientific Programme Speakers

Speaker Company Country Session Date Time
ABDELLI Abdenour IFP Energies nouvelles FR Dialogue 3 2019-05-22 12:30-14:30
Adamski Isabell KACO GmbH + Co. KG DE Dialogue 3 2019-05-22 12:30-14:30
Ali Saleh Newcastle University UK Dialogue 1 2019-05-20 13:00-15:00
Allen Jeff Forth US G3 2019-05-22 11:00-12:30
Arnaud Christophe Blue Systems Smart Mobility FR Dialogue 3 2019-05-22 12:30-14:30
Arrinda Mikel CIDETEC ES C5 2019-05-22 09:00-10:30
Astorg Marine Groupe Renault FR D3 2019-05-20 17:00-18:30
Auer Judith Karlsruher Institut für Technologie (KIT) DE Dialogue 3 2019-05-22 12:30-14:30
Babu Ajeet The Automotive Research Association of India IN C3 2019-05-20 17:00-18:30
Baptista Patricia PT B3 2019-05-20 17:00-18:30
Bassett Mike MAHLE Powertrain Limited UK C4 2019-05-21 11:00-12:30
Bassett Mike MAHLE Powertrain Limited UK E7 2019-05-22 09:00-10:30
Beard George Transport Research Laboratory UK F3 2019-05-22 11:00-12:30
BELHAJ Lamya PSA FR C2 2019-05-20 15:00-16:30
Berecibar Maitane Vrije Universiteit Brussel - MOBI BE D4 2019-05-21 11:00-12:30
Bernasconi Mathieu ShareNow FR Dialogue 1 2019-05-20 13:00-15:00
Bernewitz Richard Mann & Hummel GmbH DE A1 2019-05-20 11:00-12:30
BLECH Tomoko CHAdeMO Association Europe FR D2 2019-05-20 15:00-16:30
Boyd Steven US Department of Energy US A2 2019-05-20 15:00-16:30
Bozyurt Ozlem Capgemini Invent FR Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
Braby Mark ChargePoint NL Dialogue 3 2019-05-22 12:30-14:30
Bracht Detert DE Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
Bracklo Claas CharIN e.V. DE D5 2019-05-21 15:00-16:30
Braughton Norman City of Columbus US D6 2019-05-21 17:00-18:30
Braughton Norman City of Columbus US G3 2019-05-22 11:00-12:30
Braun Lisa Evobus GmbH DE Dialogue 3 2019-05-22 12:30-14:30
Brockerhoff Philip Continental DE C2 2019-05-20 15:00-16:30
BROSSARD Jean Luc PFA FR F3 2019-05-22 11:00-12:30
Bruell Martin Continental DE C2 2019-05-20 15:00-16:30
Bruniquel Guillaume SHERPA ENGINEERING FR Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
Bryant Michael Drive System Design Ltd. UK C6 2019-05-22 11:00-12:30
Bucher Steffen BridgingIT GmbH DE Dialogue 3 2019-05-22 12:30-14:30
Buechele Stefan e-mobil BW GmbH DE G1 2019-05-21 17:00-18:30
Burgert Tobias Fraunhofer ICT DE Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
Burke Andrew UC Davis US Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
Burke Andrew UC Davis US Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
Canals Casals Lluc IREC ES Dialogue 1 2019-05-20 13:00-15:00
Chakraborty Debapriya Plug In Hybrid Electric Vehicle (PHEV) Research Center US Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
Chakraborty Sajib Vrije Universiteit Brussel - MOBI BE C2 2019-05-20 15:00-16:30
Challeat Fabien SYANE FR Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
Chapman Nick IREC ES C5 2019-05-22 09:00-10:30
Chiara Mathieu Avere-France FR Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
Ching T. W. University of Hong Kong HK Dialogue 3 2019-05-22 12:30-14:30
Choe Song-Yul Auburn University US A2 2019-05-20 15:00-16:30
Chopard Fabrice Hutchinson FR Dialogue 1 2019-05-20 13:00-15:00
Corchero Cristina IREC ES D4 2019-05-21 11:00-12:30
Coron Eddy CEA LITEN FR C4 2019-05-21 11:00-12:30
Cvitkovic Davorka Plug'n Drive CA E3 2019-05-20 17:00-18:30
DACCORD Remi EXOES FR Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
Daekeon Shin Hayang University KR Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
Das Abhishek WMG, The University of Warwick UK Dialogue 1 2019-05-20 13:00-15:00
DAUCHY Julien CEA FR Dialogue 1 2019-05-20 13:00-15:00
Davies Huw C. Coventry University UK A3 2019-05-20 17:00-18:30
Davis Jordan Columbus Partnership US E4 2019-05-21 11:00-12:30
De Brey Baerte Stedin NL Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
De Clerck Quentin Vrije Universiteit Brussel - MOBI BE Dialogue 3 2019-05-22 12:30-14:30
De Montgros Xavier Electric Boat Association FR Dialogue 1 2019-05-20 13:00-15:00
De Santis Sergio Dana Incorporated IT B2 2019-05-20 15:00-16:30
Degrendele Karine Eomys FR C1 2019-05-20 11:00-12:30
Deschenes Anthony Laval University CA B3 2019-05-20 17:00-18:30
Desreveaux Anatole University of Lille FR Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
Drnec Jakub ESRF FR C4 2019-05-21 11:00-12:30
Dunlop Nathan Tritium AU Dialogue 3 2019-05-22 12:30-14:30
Dunlop Nathan Tritium AU Dialogue 1 2019-05-20 13:00-15:00
DUPLEX Jean Enedis FR Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
Edel Fabian Fraunhofer IAO DE Dialogue 1 2019-05-20 13:00-15:00
El Baghdadi Mohamed Vrije Universiteit Brussel - MOBI BE Dialogue 3 2019-05-22 12:30-14:30
Ensslen Axel Karlsruhe Institute of Technology, French-German Institute for Environmental Research (DFIU) DE D9 2019-05-21 15:00-16:30
Eric Mallia FleetCarma CA Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
Ewert Amelie German Aerospace Center (DLR) DE Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
Fernandez Aznar Gregorio CIRCE Foundation ES B4 2019-05-21 11:00-12:30
Figenbaum Erik Institute of Transport Economics NO E2 2019-05-20 15:00-16:30
Fisher Scott Greenlots US Dialogue 3 2019-05-22 12:30-14:30
Franca Anaissia CUTRIC CA E4 2019-05-21 11:00-12:30
Friesen Ilona TÜV Rheinland Consulting GmbH DE Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
Furness Michael Drive System Design Ltd. UK B4 2019-05-21 11:00-12:30
Gabba Giorgio Protoscar SA CH D10 2019-05-21 17:00-18:30
Garas Dahlia UC Davis US G3 2019-05-22 11:00-12:30
Geerts Frank ElaadNL NL D3 2019-05-20 17:00-18:30
Geerts Frank ElaadNL NL D5 2019-05-21 15:00-16:30
Geerts Frank ElaadNL NL Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
Gehring Christian P3 Automotive GmbH DE E2 2019-05-20 15:00-16:30
Genikomsakis Konstantinos Research Institute for Energy, University of Mons BE Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
Georges Marion Tsinghua University CN CS1 2019-05-22 11:00-12:30
Gernert Thomas AVQ DE Dialogue 1 2019-05-20 13:00-15:00
Gicklhorn Katja e-mobil BW DE A3 2019-05-20 17:00-18:30
Gnann Till Fraunhofer Institute for Systems and Innovation Research ISI DE Dialogue 1 2019-05-20 13:00-15:00
Goehler Georg Universität Stuttgart IAT DE Dialogue 3 2019-05-22 12:30-14:30
Goldman Jay EVgo US Dialogue 3 2019-05-22 12:30-14:30
Gomez Vilchez Jonatan European Commision, Joint Research Centre (JRC) IT E6 2019-05-21 17:00-18:30
Gonzalez Venegas Felipe PSA Groupe - CentraleSupélec-GeePs FR D8 2019-05-22 11:00-12:30
Gorka Vincent Amsterdam University of Applied Sciences NL Dialogue 3 2019-05-22 12:30-14:30
Grasel Bernhard AT B3 2019-05-20 17:00-18:30
Grasel Bernhard AT Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
Gratian Antoine GULPLUG FR Dialogue 3 2019-05-22 12:30-14:30
Gree Florent AVL Powertrain UK UK D4 2019-05-21 11:00-12:30
Grondahl Synnove Norwegian EV association NO Dialogue 3 2019-05-22 12:30-14:30
Gruen Thorsten Karlsruhe Institute of Technology DE E6 2019-05-21 17:00-18:30
Gustavsson Martin RISE SE E1 2019-05-20 11:00-12:30
Gustavsson Martin RISE SE D7 2019-05-22 09:00-10:30
Guth Daniel Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT) DE Dialogue 3 2019-05-22 12:30-14:30
Guyot Renaud EDF FR Dialogue 1 2019-05-20 13:00-15:00
Hall Dale International Council on Clean Transportation US D7 2019-05-22 09:00-10:30
Hall Dale International Council on Clean Transportation US D6 2019-05-21 17:00-18:30
Hardman Scott UC Davis US E7 2019-05-22 09:00-10:30
Hassler Jean GeePs - Groupe PSA FR Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
Haussmann Moritz Daimler AG DE Dialogue 1 2019-05-20 13:00-15:00
Haveman Steven University of Twente NL E6 2019-05-21 17:00-18:30
Heckmann Johanna P3 Automotive GmbH DE Dialogue 1 2019-05-20 13:00-15:00
Held Lukas Karlsruher Institut für Technologie DE D9 2019-05-21 15:00-16:30
Helmus Jurjen hogeschool van amsterdam NL D9 2019-05-21 15:00-16:30
Hemsen Jonas ika - RWTH Aachen University DE B2 2019-05-20 15:00-16:30
HILDERMEIER Julia RAP BE F2 2019-05-22 09:00-10:30
Hill Nikolas Ricardo Energy & Environment UK F1 2019-05-21 17:00-18:30
Hoekstra Auke Eindhoven University of Technology NL G2 2019-05-22 09:00-10:30
HOUBBADI ADNANE IFSTTAR FR Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
Hovi Inger Beate Institute of Transport Economics NO A5 2019-05-21 15:00-16:30
Hovi Inger Beate Institute of Transport Economics NO A4 2019-05-21 11:00-12:30
Huang Jianfeng Shanghai Jiao Tong University CN CS1 2019-05-22 11:00-12:30
Huber Julian Forschungszentrum Informatik DE D1 2019-05-20 11:00-12:30
Idema Harm-Jan APPM management constultants NL D7 2019-05-22 09:00-10:30
IGLESIAS EMBIL Marta SEAT SA ES F1 2019-05-21 17:00-18:30
Ikeya Tomohiko CRIEPI JP Dialogue 3 2019-05-22 12:30-14:30
Ivanov Valentin Automotive Engineering Group, TU Ilmenau DE G1 2019-05-21 17:00-18:30
Jami Anahita Canadian Urban Transit Research % Innovation Consortium CA Dialogue 1 2019-05-20 13:00-15:00
Jenn Alan University of California, Davis US Dialogue 3 2019-05-22 12:30-14:30
Jeon So-Yeon Sungkyunkwan University KR Dialogue 3 2019-05-22 12:30-14:30
Jihen Sakly VEDECOm FR Dialogue 3 2019-05-22 12:30-14:30
Joehrens Julius ifeu-Institute for Energy and Environmental Research DE A4 2019-05-21 11:00-12:30
Johnsen Doris Institute for Innovation and Technology DE Dialogue 1 2019-05-20 13:00-15:00
Jungmeier Gerfried JOANNEUM RESEARCH AT F1 2019-05-21 17:00-18:30
Karbowski Dominik Argonne National Laboratory US B3 2019-05-20 17:00-18:30
Karlsson Sten Chalmers Univ of Technology SE Dialogue 1 2019-05-20 13:00-15:00
Karlsson Hampus SINTEF NO Dialogue 1 2019-05-20 13:00-15:00
Karlsson Hampus SINTEF NO A5 2019-05-21 15:00-16:30
Kataoka Ryosuke TOYOTA CENTRAL R&D LABS., INC. JP D1 2019-05-20 11:00-12:30
Kato Hideki Toyota Transportation Research Institute JP Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
Kerspe Jobst TEB Dr. Kerspe DE C3 2019-05-20 17:00-18:30
KIM KYOUNGJIN Vehicle Manufacture KR Dialogue 1 2019-05-20 13:00-15:00
Kim Namwook Hanyang University KR Dialogue 1 2019-05-20 13:00-15:00
KIM KYOUNGJIN Vehicle Manufacture KR Dialogue 1 2019-05-20 13:00-15:00
Kim Bill AVL Powertrain UK UK B5 2019-05-21 15:00-16:30
Kim Jonghoon Chungnam National University KR Dialogue 3 2019-05-22 12:30-14:30
Kluschke Philipp Fraunhofer ISI / KIT DE Dialogue 1 2019-05-20 13:00-15:00
Knight Matthew Cenex UK F2 2019-05-22 09:00-10:30
Kogai Naoki National Institute of Technology, Ibaraki College JP Dialogue 3 2019-05-22 12:30-14:30
Kondo Yoshinori Natl Inst. for Env. Studies JP Dialogue 3 2019-05-22 12:30-14:30
Koprivsek Mitja ETI Elektroelement d.o.o. SI Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
KOSTORZ Nadine DE Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
Kriegler wolfgang Fachhochschule Joanneum UAS AT Dialogue 3 2019-05-22 12:30-14:30
Kriescher Michael German Aerospace Center DE A1 2019-05-20 11:00-12:30
Kroon Rob FIER Automotive & Mobility NL E5 2019-05-21 15:00-16:30
Kunakron-ong Pathawee King Mongkut's University of Technology Thonburi TH A1 2019-05-20 11:00-12:30
Kuntz Pierre CEA Grenoble FR Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
Kurmaev Rinat FSUE NAMI RU Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
LaClair Tim Oak Ridge National Laboratory US B4 2019-05-21 11:00-12:30
LaClair Tim Oak Ridge National Laboratory US Dialogue 3 2019-05-22 12:30-14:30
Lajunen Antti University of Helsinki FI B1 2019-05-20 11:00-12:30
Landi Marco Innovate UK UK D3 2019-05-20 17:00-18:30
Laporte Stephane VEDECOM FR Dialogue 1 2019-05-20 13:00-15:00
Le Duigou Alain CEA FR Dialogue 3 2019-05-22 12:30-14:30
Lebeau Philippe Vrije Universiteit Brussel - MOBI BE Dialogue 3 2019-05-22 12:30-14:30
Lee Jae Hyun University of California, Davis US Dialogue 3 2019-05-22 12:30-14:30
Leininger Simon MANN+HUMMEL DE Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
Lewis-Jones Alexander Delta Energy & Environment UK Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
Libing Cao The University of Hong Kong CN Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
Liebold Jens IAV GmbH DE Dialogue 1 2019-05-20 13:00-15:00
Lierzer Sven BridgingIT GmbH DE E1 2019-05-20 11:00-12:30
Ligen Yorick EPFL CH Dialogue 1 2019-05-20 13:00-15:00
Linnankoski Tommi Virta Ltd. FI G1 2019-05-21 17:00-18:30
Linnenkamp Maarten MRA-Electric NL D10 2019-05-21 17:00-18:30
Lucu Mattin IK4-Ikerlan Technology Research Centre ES C3 2019-05-20 17:00-18:30
Maase Simone Amsterdam University of Applied Science NL E2 2019-05-20 15:00-16:30
Mandev Ahmet Chalmers University of Technology SE E7 2019-05-22 09:00-10:30
Marca Christian ESI GROUP FR A1 2019-05-20 11:00-12:30
MAZUMDAR DIPANJAN TVS MOTOR COMPANY IN C6 2019-05-22 11:00-12:30
Migaud Jérôme Mann & Hummel GmbH DE Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
Miller James Argonne National Laboratory US Dialogue 3 2019-05-22 12:30-14:30
Min Kyunghan Hanyang University KR B1 2019-05-20 11:00-12:30
Mocera Francesco POLITECNICO DI TORINO IT Dialogue 1 2019-05-20 13:00-15:00
Moll Cornelius Fraunhofer ISI DE Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
Moorman Sjoerd EVConsult NL D1 2019-05-20 11:00-12:30
Mustafa Umut Karaoglan Dokuz Eylul University TR Dialogue 3 2019-05-22 12:30-14:30
Naessens Arnaud Umicore BE A2 2019-05-20 15:00-16:30
Najera Jorge Universidad Politécnica de Madrid ES Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
NGUYEN Thi Thu Dieu IFP Energies Nouvelles FR C3 2019-05-20 17:00-18:30
Nyholm Emil Chalmers University of Technology SE D8 2019-05-22 11:00-12:30
Okabe Masato Dai Nippon Printing JP D6 2019-05-21 17:00-18:30
Palmer Kate Urban Foresight UK Dialogue 1 2019-05-20 13:00-15:00
Park Joonyoung Hyundai Motor Company KR Dialogue 3 2019-05-22 12:30-14:30
Patkowski Bartosz Solaris Bus & Coach PL Dialogue 1 2019-05-20 13:00-15:00
Perez Yannick CentraleSupélec FR E4 2019-05-21 11:00-12:30
Perng BJ NiveauUp US Dialogue 1 2019-05-20 13:00-15:00
pernollet franck EDF FR E1 2019-05-20 11:00-12:30
Petersohn Ronny HOPPECKE Advanced Battery Technology GmbH DE A2 2019-05-20 15:00-16:30
Petit Martin IFPEN FR Dialogue 1 2019-05-20 13:00-15:00
Petterson Stefan RISE Viktoria SE D2 2019-05-20 15:00-16:30
Pflaum Peter Schneider Electric FR D8 2019-05-22 11:00-12:30
Philippot Maeva Vrije Universiteit Brussel - MOBI BE F1 2019-05-21 17:00-18:30
Picherit  Marie-Lou EDF Energy UK Dialogue 3 2019-05-22 12:30-14:30
Pihlatie Mikko VTT FI Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
Piotrowski Adam Eaton CZ Dialogue 1 2019-05-20 13:00-15:00
Ploetz Patrick Fraunhofer ISI DE F3 2019-05-22 11:00-12:30
Podeswa Matthias KACO GmbH + Co. KG DE Dialogue 3 2019-05-22 12:30-14:30
Ponchant Matthieu Siemens FR Dialogue 1 2019-05-20 13:00-15:00
Prochazka Benjamin Electrification Coalition US G3 2019-05-22 11:00-12:30
Qinghui AI North China University of Technology CN CS1 2019-05-22 11:00-12:30
Querleu Cecile Thinkstep DE Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
RANDI Sid Ali VEDECOM FR C1 2019-05-20 11:00-12:30
Ranta Mikaela VTT FI Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
Redondo-Iglesias Eduardo Univ Lyon, IFSTTAR FR C5 2019-05-22 09:00-10:30
Refa Nazir ElaadNL NL D2 2019-05-20 15:00-16:30
Refa Nazir ElaadNL NL D4 2019-05-21 11:00-12:30
Regerbis Amadeus EnBW AG DE D5 2019-05-21 15:00-16:30
Regerbis Amadeus EnBW AG DE E2 2019-05-20 15:00-16:30
Rempel Konstantin KACO GmbH + Co. KG DE Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
Rens Jan ArcelorMittal Global R&D Gent BE C6 2019-05-22 11:00-12:30
Reyes Garcia J. Roberto University of Twente NL G2 2019-05-22 09:00-10:30
Reyes Garcia J. Roberto University of Twente NL G2 2019-05-22 09:00-10:30
Ribberink Hajo Natural Resources Canada CA B5 2019-05-21 15:00-16:30
Rodriguez Albert EURECAT ES Dialogue 1 2019-05-20 13:00-15:00
Rood Marcy Argonne National Laboratory US E3 2019-05-20 17:00-18:30
Rousseau Aymeric Argonne National Laboratory US A4 2019-05-21 11:00-12:30
Rousseau Aymeric Argonne National Laboratory US G2 2019-05-22 09:00-10:30
Rousseau Aymeric Argonne National Laboratory US Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
Rousseau Aymeric Argonne National Laboratory US Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
Ruangjirakit Kitchanon King Mongkut's University of Technology Thonburi TH Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
Rubenis Aivars Lesla Latvia LV E5 2019-05-21 15:00-16:30
Ruoff Sebastian Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT) DE Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
Safoutin Michael US Environmental Protection Agency US B4 2019-05-21 11:00-12:30
Saucy Henri Vibratec FR Dialogue 1 2019-05-20 13:00-15:00
Schindler Daniel DODUCO Solutions GmbH DE C5 2019-05-22 09:00-10:30
Schkolnick Karen Bay Area Air Quality Management District US E4 2019-05-21 11:00-12:30
Schleising Denise ACTARON DE Dialogue 3 2019-05-22 12:30-14:30
Schmid Stephan German Aerospace Center (DLR) DE Dialogue 1 2019-05-20 13:00-15:00
Scholdan Roman P3 group DE Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
Schreier Norbert Esslingen University of Applied Sciences DE Dialogue 1 2019-05-20 13:00-15:00
Schuller Aurelien Carbone 4 FR F3 2019-05-22 11:00-12:30
Schyr Christian AVL Deutschland GmbH DE G1 2019-05-21 17:00-18:30
Seiho Kim IHS Markit KR B2 2019-05-20 15:00-16:30
Seongjin Lee Hanyang University KR Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
Sharova Varvara P3 Automotive DE Dialogue 3 2019-05-22 12:30-14:30
Shaw Jeanette Forth US E3 2019-05-20 17:00-18:30
Shotaro Hamai HInoMotos JP B1 2019-05-20 11:00-12:30
Sillekens Pjotr EVConsult B.V. NL Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
Sim Gyubin Hanyang University KR B5 2019-05-21 15:00-16:30
Sim Kyuhyun Sungkyunkwan University KR Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
Sinha Puneet Mentor, a Siemens Business US Dialogue 3 2019-05-22 12:30-14:30
Skugor Branimir Faculty of Mechanical Engineering and Naval Architecture HR Dialogue 3 2019-05-22 12:30-14:30
Sohet Benoit EDF Lab Paris-Saclay FR E5 2019-05-21 15:00-16:30
Soltani Mahdi Vrije Universiteit Brussel - MOBI BE B2 2019-05-20 15:00-16:30
Son Sanghoon Jeju Research Institute KR Dialogue 3 2019-05-22 12:30-14:30
Son Sanghoon Jeju Research Institute KR E3 2019-05-20 17:00-18:30
Soylu Tamer KIT - Institut für Verkehrswesen DE Dialogue 3 2019-05-22 12:30-14:30
Srinivasa Raghavan Seshadri UC Davis Institute of Transportation Studies US E7 2019-05-22 09:00-10:30
Sripakagorn Angkee Chulalongkorn University TH Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
Stahl Tobias Strategy Engineers GmbH & Co. KG DE Dialogue 1 2019-05-20 13:00-15:00
Stewart Alex Element Energy FI Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
Strojnik Martin Elaphe propulsion technologies SI C6 2019-05-22 11:00-12:30
Stumpe Gerrit Siemens Mobility GmbH DE A4 2019-05-21 11:00-12:30
Sundelin HÃ¥kan RISE SE Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
Sunnerstedt Eva City of Stockholm SE Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
Suomalainen Emilia VEDECOM FR Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
Suonsivu Heikki Parking Energy Ltd FI Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
Suonsivu Heikki Parking Energy Ltd FI Dialogue 1 2019-05-20 13:00-15:00
Syed Anas Vrije Universiteit Brussel - MOBI BE A5 2019-05-21 15:00-16:30
Szewczyk Arnaud Groupe Renault FR Dialogue 3 2019-05-22 12:30-14:30
Taljegard Maria Chalmers University of Technology SE D2 2019-05-20 15:00-16:30
Tamai Yuya Nippon Chemi-Con Corporation JP C4 2019-05-21 11:00-12:30
TERRAL Olivier ENEDIS FR D6 2019-05-21 17:00-18:30
Toezuen Reha BridgingIT GmbH DE D5 2019-05-21 15:00-16:30
Tomar Abhishek Singh HAN Automotive Research NL Dialogue 3 2019-05-22 12:30-14:30
Tran Duong Vrije Universiteit Brussel - MOBI BE Dialogue 3 2019-05-22 12:30-14:30
Tronstad Hulda Norwegian EV association NO A3 2019-05-20 17:00-18:30
Turcksin Tom Vrije Universiteit Brussel - MOBI BE Dialogue 1 2019-05-20 13:00-15:00
Uhrig Florian Continental Automotive GmbH DE B5 2019-05-21 15:00-16:30
Ulrich Christian Deutsches Zentrum für Luft- und Raumfahrt e.V. DE Dialogue 1 2019-05-20 13:00-15:00
Vafaeipour Majid Vrije Universiteit Brussel - MOBI BE B1 2019-05-20 11:00-12:30
Van Beek Tim EV Consult NL Dialogue 1 2019-05-20 13:00-15:00
Van Beek Tim EV Consult NL E6 2019-05-21 17:00-18:30
Van den Bossche Peter Vrije Universiteit Brussel - MOBI BE Dialogue 1 2019-05-20 13:00-15:00
van den Hoed Robert Amsterdam University of Applied Sciences NL E5 2019-05-21 15:00-16:30
Van den Steen Nikolaas KU Leuven BE A3 2019-05-20 17:00-18:30
Van der Hoogt Jorden Cenex NL NL D3 2019-05-20 17:00-18:30
Van Heesbeen Jorg Jedlix B.V. NL Dialogue 3 2019-05-22 12:30-14:30
Vanrykel Fanny ULiege BE Dialogue 3 2019-05-22 12:30-14:30
Verbrugge Boud Vrije Universiteit Brussel - MOBI BE D10 2019-05-21 17:00-18:30
Vosswinkel Martin UAS Cologne DE C1 2019-05-20 11:00-12:30
Wall Anders Green mobility DK Dialogue 1 2019-05-20 13:00-15:00
Wang Luping North China University of Technology CN Dialogue 1 2019-05-20 13:00-15:00
Wang Zongfei Karlsruhe Institute of Technology DE F2 2019-05-22 09:00-10:30
WANG PENG CHINA AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING RESEARCH INSTITUTE CO., LTD CN Dialogue 3 2019-05-22 12:30-14:30
Weber Christian Institute of Transport Economics NO Dialogue 1 2019-05-20 13:00-15:00
Wei Huang Shanghai Jiao Tong University CN Dialogue 1 2019-05-20 13:00-15:00
Wei Caiyang Eindhoven University of Technology NL C1 2019-05-20 11:00-12:30
Weiller Claire Nuvve UK D10 2019-05-21 17:00-18:30
Weken Harm FIER Automotive NL A5 2019-05-21 15:00-16:30
West Steve ChargeNet NZ NZ E1 2019-05-20 11:00-12:30
Wilkins Steven TNO NL Dialogue 3 2019-05-22 12:30-14:30
Wolbertus Rick Amsterdam University of applied Sciences NL D7 2019-05-22 09:00-10:30
Wolf Stefan Institute for innovation and technology (iit) DE D8 2019-05-22 11:00-12:30
WU XIAOYUAN Tongji University CN CS1 2019-05-22 11:00-12:30
Xuhui Wen Chinese Academy of Sciences CN Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
Xuhui Wen Chinese Academy of Sciences CN Dialogue 3 2019-05-22 12:30-14:30
Ydersbond Inga Margrete The Institute of Transport Economics (TØI) NO Dialogue 1 2019-05-20 13:00-15:00
Yearick Kelly Forth US Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
Yoo Yeong National Research Council Canada CA D1 2019-05-20 11:00-12:30
Yuanbin Jing North China University of Technology CN Dialogue 3 2019-05-22 12:30-14:30
Yuxin Zhou North China University of Technology CN Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
Zehnder Katherine HNTB US Dialogue 1 2019-05-20 13:00-15:00
Zehnder Katherine HNTB US Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
Zhou Yan Argonne National Laboratory US Dialogue 2 2019-05-21 13:00-15:00
Zimmer Steve Daimler AG DE D9 2019-05-21 15:00-16:30

 

 

avere

This part of the site (papers.evs32.org) serves abstract submission, review and management and is run independently from the main evs32.org site.

For any problems with the papers site, please mail the webmaster.